Sale! Spalletta AFCT-5760TLZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5760TLZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta AFCT-5760TLZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module  - 155 MBd - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - for ATM/SONET OC-3 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Std de-latchTemp (-10 to +85C), RoHS Compliant

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta AFCT-5760TLZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module  - 155 MBd - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - for ATM/SONET OC-3 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Std de-latchTemp (-10 to +85C), RoHS Compliant

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFCT-5760TLZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5760TLZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5760TLZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module  - 155 MBd - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - for ATM/SONET OC-3 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Std de-latchTemp (-10 to +85C), RoHS Compliant

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: