Sale! Spalletta AFCT-5765ATPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5765ATPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta AFCT-5765ATPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155MBd OC-3 IR - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 15km reach - 3.3V (Voltage) - LC Connector - DMI Diagnostics - Bail de-latch - -30 to +85ºC (Industrial) 

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta AFCT-5765ATPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155MBd OC-3 IR - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 15km reach - 3.3V (Voltage) - LC Connector - DMI Diagnostics - Bail de-latch - -30 to +85ºC (Industrial) 

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFCT-5765ATPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5765ATPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5765ATPZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155MBd OC-3 IR - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 15km reach - 3.3V (Voltage) - LC Connector - DMI Diagnostics - Bail de-latch - -30 to +85ºC (Industrial) 

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: