Sale! Spalletta AFCT-5765NLZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5765NLZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta AFCT-5765NLZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd OC-3 LR1 - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach - (-10 to +85ºC) Extended Temperature Range - DMI Diagnostics Function - Standard de-latch - 

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


40,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta AFCT-5765NLZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd OC-3 LR1 - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach - (-10 to +85ºC) Extended Temperature Range - DMI Diagnostics Function - Standard de-latch - 

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFCT-5765NLZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5765NLZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5765NLZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd OC-3 LR1 - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach - (-10 to +85ºC) Extended Temperature Range - DMI Diagnostics Function - Standard de-latch - 

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: