Sale! Spalletta AFCT-5765PZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5765PZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta AFCT-5765PZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd OC-3 SR - 1310nm Wavelength - up to 2km reach - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - DMI Diagnostics for ATM/SONET OC-3 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Bail de-latch - Temperature Range (-10 to +85ºC) - 3.3V 

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta AFCT-5765PZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd OC-3 SR - 1310nm Wavelength - up to 2km reach - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - DMI Diagnostics for ATM/SONET OC-3 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Bail de-latch - Temperature Range (-10 to +85ºC) - 3.3V 

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFCT-5765PZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5765PZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFCT-5765PZ Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155 MBd OC-3 SR - 1310nm Wavelength - up to 2km reach - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - DMI Diagnostics for ATM/SONET OC-3 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Bail de-latch - Temperature Range (-10 to +85ºC) - 3.3V 

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: