Sale! Spalletta HFCT-5760ANL Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFCT-5760ANL Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta HFCT-5760ANL Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155Mbit/s Serial Data Transmission Rate - Compliant with SONET/SDH - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - OC-3 LR - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Temperature Range: (-40 to +85ºC) - Standard 

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


40,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta HFCT-5760ANL Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155Mbit/s Serial Data Transmission Rate - Compliant with SONET/SDH - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - OC-3 LR - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Temperature Range: (-40 to +85ºC) - Standard 

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta HFCT-5760ANL Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFCT-5760ANL Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFCT-5760ANL Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155Mbit/s Serial Data Transmission Rate - Compliant with SONET/SDH - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - OC-3 LR - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Temperature Range: (-40 to +85ºC) - Standard 

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: