Sale! Spalletta HFCT-5760ATP Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFCT-5760ATP Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta HFCT-5760ATP Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155Mbit/s Serial Data Transmission Rate - Compliant with SONET/SDH - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - OC-3 IR - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Temperature Range: (-40 to +85ºC) 

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta HFCT-5760ATP Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155Mbit/s Serial Data Transmission Rate - Compliant with SONET/SDH - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - OC-3 IR - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Temperature Range: (-40 to +85ºC) 

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta HFCT-5760ATP Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFCT-5760ATP Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFCT-5760ATP Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155Mbit/s Serial Data Transmission Rate - Compliant with SONET/SDH - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - OC-3 IR - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Temperature Range: (-40 to +85ºC) 

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: