Sale! Spalletta HFCT-5760TL Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFCT-5760TL Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta HFCT-5760TL Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155MBd OC-3 IR - 1310nm Wavelength - OC-3 IR - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC connector - Standard de-latch - Temperature Range: (-10C to +85ºC) - 3.3V (Voltage) - up to 15km

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta HFCT-5760TL Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155MBd OC-3 IR - 1310nm Wavelength - OC-3 IR - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC connector - Standard de-latch - Temperature Range: (-10C to +85ºC) - 3.3V (Voltage) - up to 15km

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta HFCT-5760TL Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFCT-5760TL Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFCT-5760TL Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 155MBd OC-3 IR - 1310nm Wavelength - OC-3 IR - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC connector - Standard de-latch - Temperature Range: (-10C to +85ºC) - 3.3V (Voltage) - up to 15km

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: