Neu Sale! Spalletta HFBR-57M5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-57M5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta HFBR-57M5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 850nm VCSEL Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - DMI (Digital Diagnostics) Function - 2.125 & 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel - 1.25 Gb/s Ethernet - 550 meter reach - Temperature: -10ºC to +85ºC

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta HFBR-57M5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 850nm VCSEL Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - DMI (Digital Diagnostics) Function - 2.125 & 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel - 1.25 Gb/s Ethernet - 550 meter reach - Temperature: -10ºC to +85ºC

Bewertungen

Eigene Bewertung verfassen

Spalletta HFBR-57M5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-57M5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-57M5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 850nm VCSEL Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - DMI (Digital Diagnostics) Function - 2.125 & 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel - 1.25 Gb/s Ethernet - 550 meter reach - Temperature: -10ºC to +85ºC

30 andere Artikel in der gleichen Kategorie: