Sale! Spalletta AFBR-57R5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-57R5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta AFBR-57R5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Digital Diagnostics Function - 850 nm wavelength - 4.25, 2.125, 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel - up to 500 meter Link Length

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


50,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Spalletta AFBR-57R5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Digital Diagnostics Function - 850 nm wavelength - 4.25, 2.125, 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel - up to 500 meter Link Length

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta AFBR-57R5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-57R5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta AFBR-57R5AP Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Digital Diagnostics Function - 850 nm wavelength - 4.25, 2.125, 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel - up to 500 meter Link Length

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: