Neu Avaya 108873241 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

Avaya 108873241 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Avaya 108873241 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


18,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Avaya 108873241 is supported on a wide range of Avaya equipment.

C360 Converged Stackable SwitchC460 Converged Multi-Layer SwitchM770 Multifunction SwitchP110 Workgroup Switch (discontinued)P120 Workgroup SwitchP130 Workgroup Switch
P220 Gigabit Switch (discontinued)P330 Stackable Switching SystemP550 MultiService Switch (discontinued)P580 Gigabit Ethernet SwitchP882 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Bewertungen

Eigene Bewertung verfassen

Avaya 108873241 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

Avaya 108873241 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

Spalletta , Avaya 108873241 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

7 andere Artikel in der gleichen Kategorie: