Avaya 108873258 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Avaya 108873258 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Avaya 108873258 is supported on a wide range of Avaya equipment.

C360 Converged Stackable SwitchC460 Converged Multi-Layer SwitchERS 1612TERS 1624TERS 1648TM770 Multifunction SwitchP110 Workgroup Switch (discontinued)
P120 Workgroup SwitchP130 Workgroup SwitchP220 Gigabit Switch (discontinued)P330 Stackable Switching SystemP550 MultiService Switch (discontinued)P580 Gigabit Ethernet SwitchP882 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Reviews

Write a review

Avaya 108873258 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Avaya 108873258 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Spalletta , Avaya 108873258 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

7 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: