Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


45,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nm-TX/1310nm-RXMax Cable Distance20km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsDFB BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8~-3 dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-22dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

10 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: