Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


450,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1330nm-TX/1270nm-RXMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsDFB BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYES
TX Power1~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

5 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: