Ciena 130-4900-900 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Ciena 130-4900-900 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Ciena 130-4900-900 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Ciena 130-4900-900 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Ciena 130-4900-900 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

13 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: