Ciena 130-4902-900 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Ciena 130-4902-900 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


450,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-16dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Ciena 130-4902-900 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Ciena 130-4902-900 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Ciena 130-4902-900 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

13 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: