Ciena 130-4903-900 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Ciena 130-4903-900 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 3 loyalty points. Your cart will total 3 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 15,00 €.


1 500,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML CWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -23dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Ciena 130-4903-900 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Ciena 130-4903-900 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Ciena 130-4903-900 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

13 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: