Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

GLC-EZX-SM-120-SC

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance120km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-120 compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: