Cisco ONS-SE-GE-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

ONS-SE-GE-BXU-SC

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Cisco ONS-SE-GE-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nm-TX/1490nm-RXMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsDFB BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5~-3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -22dBm
Extended Temperature Range-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco ONS-SE-GE-BXU is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

ONS 15454 MSTP

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco ONS-SE-GE-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Cisco ONS-SE-GE-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Cisco ONS-SE-GE-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: