Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

SFP-10G-BXD-I-SC

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


125,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125Gbps
Wavelength1330nm-TX/1270nm-RXMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsDFB BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-5~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-24X10GE-SECisco WS-C3650-48FQCisco WS-X4904-10GECisco WS-C3650-24TDCisco WS-C4500X-16SFP+Cisco Nexus 7000 N77-F248XP-23ECisco WS-C3850-24SCisco ASR9000v A9KV-V2-DC-ACisco WS-C3850-48XS-ECisco WS-C3650-48TDCisco WS-C4500X-F-16SFP+Cisco Nexus 9000 N9K-X9464PXCisco WS-C4500X-32SFP+Cisco ASR9000v A9KV-V2-DC-ECisco WS-C3850-48XS-F-SCisco ASR-9000V-DC-ACisco WS-C3850-16XSCisco ASR-9000V-AC
Cisco WS-C3850-12XSCisco ASR 9000 A9K-36X10GE-TRCisco WS-C3850-24TCisco ME-3600X-24FS-MCisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9372PX-ECisco C4KX-NM-8SFP+Cisco Nexus 7000 N77-F348XP-23Cisco 4500 WS-X45-SUP7L-ECisco ASR 9000 A9K-MPA-8X10GECisco WS-C3850-24PCisco WS-C3650-48FDCisco WS-C4900MCisco Nexus 9000 N9K-X9564PXCisco 4500 WS-X45-SUP8-ECisco Nexus 7000 N7K-F248XP-25ECisco WS-C3850-12S
Cisco Nexus 7000 N7K-F248XP-25Cisco WS-C3850-48XSCisco ASR-9000V-24-ACisco WS-C3850-32XSCisco ASR 9000 A9K-36X10GE-SECisco WS-C3650-48TQCisco ME-3600X-24TS-MCisco WS-C3650-24PDCisco WS-C4500X-24X-ESCisco ASR9000v A9KV-V2-ACCisco WS-C3850-48XS-SCisco ASR 9000 ASR-9001Cisco WS-C3850-48FCisco WS-C3650-48PDCisco 4900 WS-C4948ECisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9372PXCisco WS-C4500X-40X-ESCisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9396PX
Cisco WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+Cisco Nexus 7000 N7K-M224XP-23LCisco 4500 WS-X4712-SFP+ECisco ASR-9000V-DC-ECisco WS-C3850-24XSCisco ASR 9000 A9K-RSP440-TRCisco WS-C3850-48TCisco Nexus 7000 N77-F348XP-25Cisco 4500 WS-X45-SUP7-ECisco Nexus 7000 N7K-M132XP-12LCisco WS-C3850-48XS-F-ECisco ASR 9000 A9K-RSP440-SECisco WS-C3850-48PCisco ASR 9000 A9K-24X10GE-TRCisco WS-C3650-48PQCisco WS-X4908-10GE

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: