Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

GLC-GE-100FX-SC

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta - Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Fast Ethernet Interface Converter

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-19~-14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

1900 Series Integrated Services Router - EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CUCatalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-48P-LCatalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560G-48TSASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router - ASR1002-X - SPA-8X1GE-V2Catalyst C2960-XR Series WS-C2960XR-24TS-ICatalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750G-24TSASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Router - A9K-40GE-BME 3400 - ME-3400G-12CS-ACatalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-24P-SCatalyst 2960+ Series - WS-C2960+48PST-LASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router - ASR1002 - SPA-5X1GE-V2Catalyst 3850 Series - 3850-48T-SCatalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560-24PSASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router - ASR1002-X - SPA-10X1GE-V2Catalyst C2960-XR Series WS-C2960XR-24PD-ICatalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750-24FS-SCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-48PST-LCatalyst 3750-E Series - WS-C3750E-24TDCatalyst 2960-X Series - WS-C2960X-48TS-LL
Catalyst 2960-X Series - WS-C2960X-48FPS-L3900 Series Integrated Services Router - SM-D-ES3G-48-PCatalyst 3850 Series - 3850-48F-SCatalyst 3560-E Series - WS-C3560E-48TDASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router - Cisco ASR1001 - SPA-5X1GE-V2ME 3400 - ME-3400-24FS-ACatalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750G-48PSCatalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-48TS-L2900 Series Integrated Services Router - SM-D-ES2-48Catalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-48T-SCatalyst 3560-E Series - WS-C3560E-12SD2900 Series Integrated Services Router - SM-D-ES3G-48-PCatalyst 3850 Series - 3850-24P-ECatalyst 3560-E Series - WS-C3560E-24TDASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router - ASR1006 - SPA-8X1GE-V2Catalyst Express 500 - WS-CE500-24PCCatalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750V2-48PSCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960G-24TC-L2900 Series Integrated Services Router - Cisco 2921Catalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-48PF-L

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Spalletta - Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Fast Ethernet Interface Converter

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: