Cisco SFP-GE-Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

SFP-GE-Z-SC

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Cisco SFP-GE-Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


50,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance70km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco SFP-GE-Z is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

Cisco ME-3400E-24TS-MCisco WS-C3560E-48PDF with CVR-X2-SFPCisco WS-C3650-24PSCisco WS-C3750-24TSCisco WS-C3750X-24TCisco WS-C3850-48XS-F-SCisco IE-2000-16PTC-G-ECisco IE-4000-16T4G-ECisco 4500 WS-X4724-SFP-ECisco 7600-ES+20G3CCisco SPA-8X1GECisco ASR 1000 ASR1002Cisco ASR-9000V-ACCisco ME-3400EG-2CS-ACisco WS-C3560E-12D with CVR-X2-SFPCisco WS-C3650-48PSCisco WS-C3750-48TSCisco WS-C3750X-48TCisco WS-C3850-48XS-F-ECisco IE-2000-16PTC-G-NX
Cisco IE-4000-4S8P4G-ECisco 4500 WS-X4712-SFP-ECisco 7600-ES+20G3CXLCisco SPA-10X1GECisco ASR 1000 ASR1002-FCisco ASR-9000V-DC-ACisco WS-C3560E-48TDCisco WS-C3650-24TSCisco WS-C3750G-24PSCisco WS-C3750E-48PDCisco WS-C3850-48XS-SCisco IE-2000-16TC-G-NCisco IE-4000-8S4G-ECisco 2000 GRWIC-D-ES-6SCisco 7600 7600-ES20-GE3CXLCisco SPA-2X1GECisco A901-6-CZ-FT-ACisco ASR 9000 A9K-RSP440-TRCisco 5700 WLC AIR-CT5760-HA-K9Cisco WS-C3560E-48PDCisco WS-C3650-48TSCisco WS-C3750G-48PSCisco WS-C3750E-48PDF with CVR-X2-SFPCisco WS-C3850-48XS-ECisco IE-2000-16PTC-G-LCisco IE-4000-4T4P4G-ECisco 4500 WS-X4748-SFP-ECisco 7600 7600-ES20-GE3CCisco SPA-5X1GECisco ASR 1000 ASR1001Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-RSP440-SECisco WS-C3560-24PSCisco WS-C3560X-24TCisco WS-C3650-48TDCisco WS-C3750-24FS-SCisco WS-C3750X-48PF with C3KX-NM-1G and C3KX-NM-10G network modulesCisco IE-2000-4TS-G-BCisco IE 2000U-16TC-GCisco IE-4000-4GC4GP4G-ECisco Nexus 7000 N7K-F132XP-15Cisco 7600 76-ES+T-20GCisco SPA-10X1GE-V2Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-40GE-SECisco A9KV-V2-ACCisco WS-C3560-48PSCisco WS-C3560X-48TCisco WS-C3650-24PDCisco WS-C3750-24WFSCisco WS-C3750X-48PF with C3KX-NM-10G and C3KX-SM-10G network modulesCisco IE-2000-4S-TS-G-LCisco IE 2000U-16TC-G-XCisco IE-4000-16GT4G-ECisco Nexus 7000 N7K-F248XP-25Cisco 7600 76-ES+T-40GCisco SPA-2X1GE-V2Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-40GE-BCisco A9KV-V2-DC-ACisco ME-3400EG-12CS-MCisco WS-C3560E-12SDCisco WS-C3650-48FSCisco WS-C3750-24PSCisco WS-C3750X-24PCisco WS-C3850-48XSCisco IE 2000U-4TS-GCisco IE-4000-8GT4G-ECisco Nexus 7000 N7K-M148GS-11Cisco 7600-ES+40G3CCisco SPA-5X1GE-V2Cisco ASR 1000 ASR1002-XCisco ASR-9000V-DC-ECisco ME-3600X-24CX-MCisco WS-C3560E-12SD with CVR-X2-SFPCisco WS-C3650-24TDCisco WS-C3750-48PSCisco WS-C3750X-48PCisco IE-2000-4TS-G-LCisco IE 2000U-8TC-GCisco IE-4000-8GS4G-ECisco Nexus 7000 N7K-M148GS-11LCisco 7600-ES+40G3CXLCisco SPA-8X1GE-V2Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-40GE-TRCisco ASR-9000V-24-A
Cisco WS-C3560G-48PSCisco WS-C3560X-48PF with C3KX-NM-1G and C3KX-NM-10G network modulesCisco WS-C3650-48FQCisco WS-C3750V2-48PSCisco WS-C3750X-24S with C3KX-NM-10G and C3KX-SM-10G network modulesCisco IE-2000-8TC-G-BCisco IE-3000-4TCCisco IE-5000-12S12P-10GCisco 7201Cisco 7600 76-ES+XC-40G3CCisco A901-12-C-FT-DCisco ASR 9000 A9K-2T20GE-ECisco 5700 WLC AIR-CT5760-25-K9Cisco WS-C3560G-24PSCisco WS-C3560X-24TCisco WS-C3650-48PQCisco WS-C3750V2-48TSCisco C3850-NM-4-1G uplink moduleCisco IE-2000-8TC-G-ECisco IE-3000-8TC
Cisco IE-5000-16S12PCisco 7200 NPE-G2Cisco 7600 76-ES+XC-40G3CXLCisco A901-4C-F-DCisco ASR 9000 A9K-2T20GE-LCisco 5700 WLC AIR-CT5760-50-K9Cisco WS-C3560G-24TSCisco WS-C3560X-24PCisco WS-C3650-48PDCisco WS-C3750V2-24PSCisco WS-C3750X-12SCisco IE-2000-4S-TS-G-BCisco IE 2000U-16TC-GPCisco IE-4000-8GT8GP4G-ECisco Nexus 7000 N7K-F248XP-25ECisco 7600 76-ES+XC-20G3CCisco CRS 20-1GE-FLEXCisco ASR 9000 A9K-40GE-ECisco A9KV-V2-DC-ECisco WS-C3560G-48TSCisco WS-C3560X-48PCisco WS-C3650-48FDCisco WS-C3750V2-24TSCisco WS-C3750X-24S with C3KX-NM-1G and C3KX-NM-10G network modulesCisco IE-2000-8TC-G-LCisco IE-2000U-4S-GCisco IE-4000-4GS8GP4G-ECisco Nexus 7000 N77-F348XP-23Cisco 7600 76-ES+XC-20G3CXLCisco A901-12C-F-DCisco ASR 9000 A9K-2T20GE-BCisco MWR-2941-DCCisco WS-C3560E-24TDCisco WS-C3560X-48PCisco WS-C3750G-24TSCisco WS-C3750E-24PDCisco WS-C3850-24XSCisco IE-2000-16TC-G-ECisco IE-4000-4TC4G-ECisco 2000 CGR 2010 (router onboard ethernet)Cisco 7600 WS-X6724-SFPCisco 10700 10720-GE-FE-TXCisco A901-6-CZ-FT-DCisco ASR 9000 A9K-4T16GE-SECisco 5700 WLC AIR-CT5760-500-K9Cisco WS-C3560E-24PDCisco WS-C3560X-48PF with C3KX-NM-10G and C3KX-SM-10G network modulesCisco WS-C3750G-48TSCisco WS-C3750E-48TDCisco WS-C3850-32XS with C3850-NM-8-10G NMCisco IE-2000-16TC-G-XCisco IE-4000-8T4G-ECisco 2000 GRWIC-D-ES-2S-8PCCisco 7600 WS-X6748-SFPCisco 10700 10720-GE-FE-TX-BCisco A901-6CZ-F-ACisco ASR 9000 A9K-MPA-20X1GECisco 5700 WLC AIR-CT5760-1K-K9Cisco WS-C3560-48TSCisco WS-C3560X-48TCisco WS-C3650-48TQCisco WS-C3750V2-24FS (uplink ports)Cisco WS-C3850-12XSCisco IE-2000-8TC-G-NCisco IE-3010-24TCCisco 2500 CGS-2520-24TCCisco uBR7200-NPE-G2Cisco 10000 ESR-HH-1GECisco A901-4-C-FT-DCisco ASR 9000 A9K-40GE-LCisco 5700 WLC AIR-CT5760-100-K9Cisco WS-C3560-24TSCisco WS-C3560X-24PCisco WS-C3750G-12SCisco WS-C3750E-24TDCisco WS-C3850-16XSCisco IE-2000-16TC-G-LCisco IE-3010-16S-8PCCisco 2500 CGS-2520-16S-8PCCisco 7300-NSE-150Cisco RF ESR-HH-1GECisco A901-6CZ-F-DCisco ASR 9000 A9K-4T16GE-TRCisco 5700 WLC AIR-CT5760-250-K9

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco SFP-GE-Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-GE-Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Cisco SFP-GE-Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: