Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

GLC-LX-SM-RGD-SC

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMF/SMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

Cisco ME-3600X-24CX-MCisco IE 2000U-4TS-GCisco IE-4000-8GT4G-ECisco A901-4-C-FT-DCisco IE-2000-8TC-G-ECisco IE-3000-8TCCisco IE-5000-16S12PCisco 3600 NM-1GECisco IE-2000-16TC-G-ECisco IE-4000-4TC4G-ECisco 2000 CGR 2010 (router onboard ethernet)Cisco IE-2000-4TS-G-LCisco IE 2000U-8TC-GCisco IE-4000-8GS4G-ECisco A901-6CZ-F-DCisco IE-2000-16TC-G-NCisco IE-4000-8S4G-ECisco 2000 GRWIC-D-ES-6SCisco IE-2000-4S-TS-G-L
Cisco IE 2000U-16TC-G-XCisco IE-4000-16GT4G-ECisco A901-6CZ-F-ACisco IE-2000-8TC-G-BCisco IE-3000-4TCCisco IE-5000-12S12P-10GCisco MWR-2941-DCCisco IE-2000-16PTC-G-LCisco IE-4000-4T4P4G-ECisco A901-12C-F-D
Cisco IE-2000-8TC-G-NCisco IE-3010-24TCCisco 2500 CGS-2520-24TCCisco IE-2000-16PTC-G-NXCisco IE-4000-4S8P4G-ECisco A901-4C-F-DCisco IE-2000-4TS-G-BCisco IE 2000U-16TC-GCisco IE-4000-4GC4GP4G-ECisco A901-6-CZ-FT-DCisco IE-2000-16TC-G-LCisco IE-3010-16S-8PCCisco 2500 CGS-2520-16S-8PCCisco IE-2000-4S-TS-G-BCisco IE 2000U-16TC-GPCisco IE-4000-8GT8GP4G-ECisco A901-6-CZ-FT-ACisco IE-2000-16TC-G-X
Cisco IE-4000-8T4G-ECisco 2000 GRWIC-D-ES-2S-8PCCisco IE-2000-16PTC-G-ECisco IE-4000-16T4G-ECisco A901-12-C-FT-DCisco IE-2000-8TC-G-LCisco IE-2000U-4S-GCisco IE-4000-4GS8GP4G-ECisco ASR 903 A900-IMA8S

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: