Cisco ONS-SI-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

ONS-SI-100-LX10-SC

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta - Cisco ONS-SI-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


15,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-15~-8dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco ONS-SI-100-LX10 is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

CPT-50-44GE Switch
ONS 15454 ML-Series Multirate Ethernet Card - 15454-ML-MR-10ONS 15454 ML-Series Multirate Ethernet Card - 15454E-ML-MR-10

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco ONS-SI-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco ONS-SI-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Cisco ONS-SI-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: