Cisco ONS-SI-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

ONS-SI-100-LX10-SC

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta - Cisco ONS-SI-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-15~-8dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco ONS-SI-100-LX10 is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

CPT-50-44GE Switch
ONS 15454 ML-Series Multirate Ethernet Card - 15454-ML-MR-10ONS 15454 ML-Series Multirate Ethernet Card - 15454E-ML-MR-10

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco ONS-SI-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco ONS-SI-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Cisco ONS-SI-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: