Cisco ONS-SI-GE-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

ONS-SI-GE-ZX-SC

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Cisco ONS-SI-GE-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


45,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance70km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco ONS-SI-GE-ZX is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

ONS 15454 ML-Series Multirate Ethernet Card- 10G MR DME and MLSE DMEONS 15454 ML-Series Multirate Ethernet Card- GE-XPEONS 15454 ML-Series Multirate Ethernet Card- AR-MXP and AR-XP
ONS 15454 ML-Series Multirate Ethernet Card- GE-XPONS 15454 ML-Series Multirate Ethernet Card-AR-XPEONS 15454 ML-Series Multirate Ethernet Card- ADM-10G

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco ONS-SI-GE-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Cisco ONS-SI-GE-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Cisco ONS-SI-GE-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: