Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

XENPAK-10GB-SR-SC

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-7.3~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

Cisco 7600 WS-SUP32-10GB-3BCisco 6500 WS-X6704-10GECisco 6500 WS-SUP32-10GE-PISA
Cisco 7600 WS-X6704-10GECisco 6500 WS-SUP32-10GE-3B

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: