Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

XFP-10GER-OC192IR-SC

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


450,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10.3125Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-16dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco XFP-10GEROC192IR is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

Cisco SPA-OC192POS-XFPCisco 7600-ES20-10G3CCisco SPA-1XTENGE-XFPCisco ME-3600X-24CX-M
Cisco SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2Cisco 7600-ES20-10G3CXLCisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: