Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-SC

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10.3125Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-8T/4-ECisco ASR 9000 A9K-2T20GE-LCisco CRS 2-10GE-WL-FLEXCisco ASR 9000 A9K-8T-BCisco ASR 9000 A9K-4T-ECisco ASR 9000 A9K-2T20GE-BCisco ASR 9000 A9K-8T/4-LCisco ASR 9000 A9K-8T-LCisco 7600 76-ES+T-2TGCisco 7600-ES20-10G3CXLCisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2Cisco SCE8000-2X10GE-ECisco 7600 76-ES+XC-40G3CCisco 7600-ES+2TG3CXLCisco 7600 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXLCisco SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-MPA-2X10GECisco 7600 76-ES+XC-20G3CCisco 7600-ES+4TG3CXL
Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-8T-ECisco ASR 9000 A9K-MPA-4X10GECisco ASR 9000 A9K-8T/4-BCisco 7600-ES+2TG3CCisco 7600 76-ES+XT-4TG3CCisco ASR 9000 A9K-SIP-700Cisco SCE8000-4X10GE-ECisco 7600-ES20-10G3CCisco SPA-OC192POS-XFPCisco 7600 76-ES+XT-4TG3CXLCisco ASR 9000 A9K-4T-LCisco 7600 76-ES+XT-2TG3CCisco ASR 9000 A9K-4T-BCisco 7600 76-ES+T-4TGCisco 7600 76-ES+XC-40G3CXLCisco ASR 9000 A9K-2T20GE-ECisco 7600-ES+4TG3CCisco SPA-1XTENGE-XFPCisco 7600 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: