Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1XX0nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1XX0nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


110,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form Type
SFP
Data Rate
1000Mbps
Wavelength
1XX0nm
Max Cable Distance
80km
Interface
LC duplex
Optical Components
DFB CWDM
Cable Type
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
0~5dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
HTS-Harmonized Code
8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1XX0nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1XX0nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1XX0nm 80km DOM Transceiver

3 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: