D-Link DEM-310GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , D-Link DEM-310GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

D-Link DEM-310GT is supported on a wide range of D-Link equipment.

DES-1026G 24-Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit SwitchDES-1228P Web Smart 24-Port PoE 10/100 SwitchDES-3010FA Managed 8-Port 10/100 SwitchDES-3010PA Managed 8-Port 10/100 PoE SwitchDES-3028P Managed 24-Port 10/100 Stackable PoE SwitchDES-3052P Managed 48-Port 10/100 Stackable PoE SwitchDES-3228PA Managed 24-Port 10/100 Stackable L2 PoE SwitchDES-3526 Managed 24-Port 10/100 Stackable L2 SwitchDES-3550 Managed 48-Port 10/100 Stackable L2 SwitchDGS-1210-10P Web Smart 10-Port SwitchDGS-1210-48 Web Smart 48-Port SwitchDGS-1224T Web Smart 24-Port Gigabit SwitchDGS-1248T Web Smart 48-Port Gigabit SwitchDGS-1510-20 SwitchDGS-3100-24 Managed 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Layer 2 SwitchDGS-3100-48 Managed 48-Port Gigabit Stackable Layer 2 SwitchDGS-3224TGR Managed 24-Port Gigabit SwitchDGS-3612G xStack Managed 12-Port Gigabit SwitchDGS-3627G xStack Managed 24-Port Gigabit SwitchDWS-3227 24-Port Gigabit Unified Wireless Switch + 10 Gigabit Uplinks
DXS-3227P 24-Port PoE Gigabit Wireless-Ready SwitchxStack L2 Series - DGS-3120-24PC/EIxStack L2 Series - DGS-3120-24TC/EIxStack L2 Series - DGS-3120-48PC/EIxStack L2 Series - DGS-3120-48TC/EI
DES-1228 Web Smart 24-Port 10/100 SwitchDES-1252 Web Smart 48-Port 10/100 SwitchDES-3010GA Managed 8-Port 10/100 SwitchDES-3028 Managed 24-Port 10/100 Stackable SwitchDES-3052 Managed 48-Port 10/100 Stackable SwitchDES-3226L Managed 24-Port 10/100 SwitchDES-3252P Web Smart 48-Port 10/100 PoE SwitchDES-3528 Managed 24-Port 10/100 L2+ SwitchDES-3828P Managed 24-Port Gigabit SwitchDGS-1210-24 Web Smart 24-Port SwitchDGS-1216T Web Smart 16-Port Gigabit SwitchDGS-1224TP Web Smart 24-Port Gigabit PoE SwitchDGS-1500-52DGS-1510-28 SwitchDGS-3100-24P Managed 24-Port Gigabit Stackable PoE Layer 2 SwitchDGS-3100-48P Managed 48-Port Gigabit Stackable PoE Layer 2 SwitchDGS-3450 Managed 48-Port Gigabit L2 SwitchDGS-3627 xStack Managed 24-Port Gigabit SwitchDGS-3650 xStack Managed 48-Port Gigabit SwitchDXS-3227 24-Port Gigabit Wireless-Ready Switch
DXS-3250E Managed 48-Port Gigabit L2+ SwitchxStack L2 Series - DGS-3120-24PC/SIxStack L2 Series - DGS-3120-24TC/SIxStack L2 Series - DGS-3120-48PC/SIxStack L2 Series - DGS-3120-48TC/SI

Reviews

Write a review

D-Link DEM-310GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-310GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , D-Link DEM-310GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

6 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: