D-Link DEM-421XT Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , D-Link DEM-421XT Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m over OM3 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-3.5~5.3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-13dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

D-Link DEM-421XT is supported on a wide range of D-Link equipment. DES-6512 2 Port 10Ggabit XFP Module for DES-6500 Chassis: DGS-3627G xStack Managed 24-Port Gigabit Switch

DWS-3227 Switch/Module DWS-3227DGS-3650 xStack Managed 48-Port Gigabit Switch
DGS-3627 xStack Managed 24-Port Gigabit Switch

Reviews

Write a review

D-Link DEM-421XT Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-421XT Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , D-Link DEM-421XT Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

6 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: