Dell PowerConnect 320-2881 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Dell PowerConnect 320-2881 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Dell 320-2881 is supported on a wide range of Dell equipment.

PowerConnect 3500 Series - 3524PWYSE P25S4810Powerconnect 3448 Switch /Moule Powerconnect 3448
PowerConnect 3500 Series - 3548PWYSE P45Powerconnect 5324 Switch /Moule Powerconnect 5324N4032F/Module N4032F

Reviews

Write a review

Dell PowerConnect 320-2881 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Dell PowerConnect 320-2881 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Dell PowerConnect 320-2881 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

8 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: