Elinx™ SFP-100FX-S-30KM-T Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Elinx™ SFP-100FX-S-30KM-T Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate200Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance30km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-5~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -34dBm
Industrial Temperature Range-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

le

Reviews

Write a review

Elinx™ SFP-100FX-S-30KM-T Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

Elinx™ SFP-100FX-S-30KM-T Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

Spalletta , Elinx™ SFP-100FX-S-30KM-T Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

3 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: