Elinx™ SFP-100FX-S-30KM-T Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Elinx™ SFP-100FX-S-30KM-T Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate200Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance30km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-5~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -34dBm
Industrial Temperature Range-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

le

Reviews

Write a review

Elinx™ SFP-100FX-S-30KM-T Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

Elinx™ SFP-100FX-S-30KM-T Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

Spalletta , Elinx™ SFP-100FX-S-30KM-T Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

3 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: