Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-SR-XENPAK Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-SR-XENPAK Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


290,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-7.3~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XENPAK is supported on a wide range of Enterasys equipment.

N-Series - 7KR4290-02

Reviews

Write a review

Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-SR-XENPAK Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-SR-XENPAK Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-SR-XENPAK Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

20 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: