Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-LR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-LR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Enterasys 10GBASE-LR-XFP is supported on a wide range of Enterasys equipment.

C-Series C2 - C2K122-24G-Series - G3K-10MsG3G-24TX SwitchG3G124-24 SwitchG3G170-24 SwitchG3K-4XFP SwitchX-Series - X-M2 &-M8 10Ms
C-Series C3 - C3K-2XFPG3G-24SFP SwitchG3G-POE-BG3G124-24P SwitchG3K-2XFP SwitchN-Series - 7KR4297-xx

Reviews

Write a review

Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-LR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-LR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-LR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

20 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: