Enterasys Networks MGBIC-08 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Enterasys Networks MGBIC-08 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Enterasys MGBIC-08 is supported on a wide range of Enterasys equipment.

7100-Series - 71247100-Series - 7124T7100-Series - 71487100-Series - 7148T800-Series 08G20G2-08800-Series 08G20G2-08P800-Series 08G20G4-24800-Series 08G20G4-24P800-Series 08G20G4-48800-Series 08G20G4-48P800-Series 08H20G4-24800-Series 08H20G4-24P800-Series 08H20G4-48800-Series 08H20G4-48PA-Series - A2A-Series A4H124-48PA4 Series A4H124-24A4 Series A4H124-24PA4 Series A4H124-48B-Series - B2
B-Series - B3B5 Series B5G124-24 SwitchB5 Series B5G124-24P2 SwitchB5 Series B5G124-48 SwitchB5 Series B5G124-48P2 SwitchB5K125-24 SwitchB5K125-24-P2 SwitchB5K125-48 SwitchB5K125-48-P2 SwitchC-Series - C2C-Series - C3C5G124-24 SwitchC5G124-24-P2 SwitchC5G124-48 SwitchC5G124-48-P2 SwitchD-Series - D2
D2G124-12 SwitchD2G124-12P SwitchE-Series - E1G-Series - G3G3G-24SFP SwitchG3G-24TX SwitchG3G-POE-BG3G124-24 SwitchG3G124-24P SwitchG3G170-24 SwitchG3K-2XFP SwitchG3K-4XFP SwitchN-SeriesNAC Series - 2S4082-25-SYSNAC Series - 7S4280-19-SYSS130 Class - SG4101-0248S130 Class - ST4106-0248S140 Class - SG2201-0848S140 Class - SK2008-0832S140 Class - SK2009-0824
S140 Class - ST2206-0848S150 Class - SG1201-0848S150 Class - SG1201-0848-F6S150 Class - SK1008-0816S150 Class - SK1208-0808-F6S150 Class - ST1206-0848S150 Class - ST1206-0848-F6S155 Class - SG5201-0848-F6S155 Class - SK5208-0808-F6S155 Class - ST5206-0848-F6S180 Class - SG8201-0840-FS180 Class - SK8008-1224S180 Class - SK8009-1224S180 Class - SL8013-1206X-Series

Reviews

Write a review

Enterasys Networks MGBIC-08 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enterasys Networks MGBIC-08 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Enterasys Networks MGBIC-08 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

20 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: