Extreme Networks 10309 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Extreme Networks 10309 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


450,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-4.7~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15.8dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Extreme 10309 is supported on a wide range of Extreme equipment.

Black Diamond 8800 Series - S-10G2XcInterface Module XGM3S-2sf/module - 16126Summit X440-24x-10G - 16514Summit X460-24p - 16403Summit X460-24xDC - 16409Summit X460-48x - 16406Summit X460-G2-24x -10GE4-16705Summit X650 SeriesBlack Diamond 8900 Series - 8900-10G24X-c - 41632BInterface Module XGM3SB-4sf/module - 16120Summit X440-48p-10G - 16510Summit X460-24t - 16401Summit X460-48p - 16404Summit X460-48xDC - 16410Summit X460-G2-48p -10GE4-16704Summit X670 Series
Interface Module XGM-2SF - 16114Summit X440-24p-10G - 16508Summit X440-48t-10G - 16509Summit X460-24tDC - 16407Summit X460-48t - 16402Summit X460-G2-24p -10GE4-16703Summit X460-G2-48t -10GE4-16702Summit X670V SeriesInterface Module XGM3-2SF - 16117Summit X440-24t-10G - 16507Summit x460 SeriesSummit X460-24x - 16405Summit X460-48tDC - 16408Summit X460-G2-24t -10GE4-16701Summit X460-G2-48x -10GE4-16706

Reviews

Write a review

Extreme Networks 10309 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10309 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Extreme Networks 10309 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

24 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: