Extreme Networks 10067 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Extreme Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 100BASE-FX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Module - 100Mbps Optical Link - LC Connectors - 1310 nm wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2km reach

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


15,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-19~-14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Extreme Networks 10067 is supported on a wide range of Extreme Networks equipment.

E4G Switch - E4G-200-12x-DC/router - 16440Summit x460 SeriesSummit X460-24x - 16405Summit X460-48tDC - 16408Summit X460-G2-24t -10GE4-16701Summit X460-G2-48t -10GE4-16702E4G Switch - E4G-400-DC/router - 16432Summit X460-24tDC - 16407Summit X460-48t - 16402Summit X460-G2-24p-GE4-16718Summit X460-G2-48p -10GE4-16704Summit x480 Series
E4G Switch - E4G-400-AC/router - 16431Summit X460-24t - 16401Summit X460-48p - 16404Summit X460-48xDC - 16410Summit X460-G2-24x -10GE4-16705Summit X460-G2-48x -10GE4-16706E4G Switch - E4G-200-DC/router - 16441Summit X460-24p - 16403Summit X460-24xDC - 16409Summit X460-48x - 16406Summit X460-G2-24t -GE4-16716Summit X460-G2-48t -GE4-16717

Reviews

Write a review

Extreme Networks 10067 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10067 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 100BASE-FX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver Module - 100Mbps Optical Link - LC Connectors - 1310 nm wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 2km reach

24 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: