Extreme Networks 10111 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Extreme Networks 10111 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Extreme 10111 is supported on a wide range of Extreme equipment.

BlackDiamond 10808 SeriesBlackDiamond 12800R Series
BlackDiamond 12804CSummit X450E Series

Reviews

Write a review

Extreme Networks 10111 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10111 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Extreme Networks 10111 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

24 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: