Extreme Networks 10111 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Extreme Networks 10111 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


450,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Extreme 10111 is supported on a wide range of Extreme equipment.

BlackDiamond 10808 SeriesBlackDiamond 12800R Series
BlackDiamond 12804CSummit X450E Series

Reviews

Write a review

Extreme Networks 10111 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10111 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Extreme Networks 10111 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

24 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: