Extreme Networks 10125 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Extreme Networks 10125 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 2 loyalty points. Your cart will total 2 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 10,00 €.


1 250,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Extreme 10125 is supported on a wide range of Extreme equipment.

Black Diamond 8800 Series - 108Xc - 41615Black Diamond 8800 Series - S-10G1Xc - 41822BlackDiamond 20808 SeriesInterface Module VIM2-10G4X - 16312Interface Module XGM3S-2xf/module - 16119Summit X350 SeriesSummit X450E SeriesSummit x480 Series
Black Diamond 8800 Series - 10G4Cc - 41614Black Diamond 8900 Series - 8900-10G8X-xl - 41631BlackDiamond 8800 SeriesInterface Module XGM2-2XF - 16112Summit X250E SeriesSummit X450a SeriesSummit x460 SeriesSummit X480-24x - 16303

Reviews

Write a review

Extreme Networks 10125 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10125 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Extreme Networks 10125 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

24 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: