F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP-R Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP-R Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP-R is supported on a wide range of F5 Networks equipment.

BIG-IIP System - 11000BIG-IIP System - 1600BIG-IIP System - 3900BIG-IIP System - 8900Big-IP 1500 Series Application SwitchBig-IP 3410 Series Application SwitchBig-IP 6400 NEBS Series Application SwitchBig-IP 6800 Series Application SwitchBig-IP 8800 Series Application SwitchVIPRION 2400 - 2100 BladeVIPRION 4480 - 4300 Blade
BIG-IIP System - 11050BIG-IIP System - 3600BIG-IIP System - 6900/6900SBIG-IIP System - 8950/8950SBig-IP 3400 Series Application SwitchBig-IP 4100 Series Application SwitchBig-IP 6400 Series Application SwitchBig-IP 8400 Series Application SwitchEnterprise ManagerVIPRION 4480 - 4200 Blade

Reviews

Write a review

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP-R Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP-R Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP-R Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

7 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: