F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPLX-R Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPLX-R Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPLX-R is supported on a wide range of F5 Networks equipment.

BIG-IIP System - 11000BIG-IIP System - 11050BIG-IIP System - 1600BIG-IIP System - 3600BIG-IIP System - 3900BIG-IIP System - 6900/6900SBIG-IIP System - 8900BIG-IIP System - 8950/8950SBig-IP 1500 Series Application SwitchBig-IP 3400 Series Application SwitchBig-IP 3410 Series Application Switch
Big-IP 4100 Series Application SwitchBig-IP 6400 NEBS Series Application SwitchBig-IP 6400 Series Application SwitchBig-IP 6800 Series Application SwitchBig-IP 8400 Series Application SwitchBig-IP 8800 Series Application SwitchEnterprise ManagerVIPRION 2400 - 2100 BladeVIPRION 4480 - 4200 BladeVIPRION 4480 - 4300 Blade

Reviews

Write a review

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPLX-R Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPLX-R Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFPLX-R Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

7 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: