F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+-R Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+-R Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


45,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m over OM3 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -11.1dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+-R is supported on a wide range of F5 Networks equipment.

BIG-IIP System - 11000BIG-IIP System - 1600BIG-IIP System - 3900BIG-IIP System - 8900Big-IP 1500 Series Application SwitchBig-IP 3410 Series Application SwitchBig-IP 6400 NEBS Series Application SwitchBig-IP 6800 Series Application SwitchBig-IP 8800 Series Application SwitchVIPRION 2400 - 2100 BladeVIPRION 4480 - 4300 Blade
BIG-IIP System - 11050BIG-IIP System - 3600BIG-IIP System - 6900/6900SBIG-IIP System - 8950/8950SBig-IP 3400 Series Application SwitchBig-IP 4100 Series Application SwitchBig-IP 6400 Series Application SwitchBig-IP 8400 Series Application SwitchEnterprise ManagerVIPRION 4480 - 4200 Blade

Reviews

Write a review

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+-R Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+-R Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+-R Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

7 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: