F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+LR-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+LR-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


90,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8.2~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+LR-R is supported on a wide range of F5 Networks equipment.

ARX Series - ARX2500BIG-IIP System - 11050BIG-IIP System - 8900VIPRION 2400 - 2100 BladeVIPRION 4480 - 4300 Blade
BIG-IIP System - 11000BIG-IIP System - 4200VBIG-IIP System - 8950/8950SVIPRION 4480 - 4200 Blade

Reviews

Write a review

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+LR-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+LR-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+LR-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

7 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: