Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 1G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 1G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


18,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Extended Temperature Range-10 to 85°C (14 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 1G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 1G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 1G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

24 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: