Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 1G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km IND DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 1G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km IND DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Industrial Temperature Range-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 1G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km IND DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 1G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km IND DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 1G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km IND DOM Transceiver

24 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: