Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


90,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance220m
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6.5~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

24 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: