Finisar FTLX1612M3BTL Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km IND DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Finisar FTLX1612M3BTL Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km IND DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-16dBm
Industrial Temperature Range-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Finisar FTLX1612M3BTL Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km IND DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX1612M3BTL Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km IND DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Finisar FTLX1612M3BTL Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km IND DOM Transceiver

24 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: