Foundry Networks E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Foundry Networks E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Foundry E1MG-LHA-OM is supported on a wide range of Foundry equipment.

FastIron SX Series - SX-FI424FFastIron SX Series - SX-FI624HFICX Series Switches - ICX6430-24PICX Series Switches - ICX6430-48PICX Series Switches - ICX6450-24ICX Series Switches - ICX6450-24PICX Series Switches - ICX6450-48ICX Series Switches - ICX6450-48PICX Series Switches - ICX6450-C12-PDICX Series Switches - ICX6610-24-IICX Series Switches - ICX6610-24-PIICX Series Switches - ICX6610-24F-IICX Series Switches - ICX6610-24F-PIICX Series Switches - ICX6610-24P-IICX Series Switches - ICX6610-24P-PIICX Series Switches - ICX6610-48-IICX Series Switches - ICX6610-48-PIICX Series Switches - ICX6610-48P-IICX Series Switches - ICX6610-48P-PIFoundry FLS624
 
FastIron SX Series - SX-FI424HFICX Series Switches - ICX6430-24ICX Series Switches - ICX6430-48ICX Series Switches - ICX6430-C12ICX Series Switches - ICX6450-24-AICX Series Switches - ICX6450-24P-AICX Series Switches - ICX6450-48-AICX Series Switches - ICX6450-48P-AICX Series Switches - ICX6610-24-EICX Series Switches - ICX6610-24-PEICX Series Switches - ICX6610-24F-EICX Series Switches - ICX6610-24F-PEICX Series Switches - ICX6610-24P-EICX Series Switches - ICX6610-24P-PEICX Series Switches - ICX6610-48-EICX Series Switches - ICX6610-48-PEICX Series Switches - ICX6610-48P-EICX Series Switches - ICX6610-48P-PENetiron Series 6910

Reviews

Write a review

Foundry Networks E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Foundry Networks E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

26 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: