Foundry Networks E1MG-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Foundry Networks E1MG-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Foundry E1MG-LX is supported on a wide range of Foundry equipment.

Bigiron RX Series - RX-16Bigiron RX Series - RX-8Bigiron Series BI-RXEdgeiron Series CFEdgeiron Series GSFastiron FCX Series - FCX624SFastiron FCX Series - FCX624S-HPOEFastiron FCX Series - FCX648SFastiron FESX Series - FESX424Fastiron FESX Series - FESX424HFFastiron FESX Series - FESX624Fastiron FESX Series - FESX648Fastiron FGS Series - FGS624P-POEFastiron FGS Series - FGS624P-STKFastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGP-POEFastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGP-STKFastiron FGS Series - FGS648P-POEFastiron FGS Series - FGS648P-STKFastiron FLS Series - FLS624-STKFastiron FLS Series - FLS648-STK
Fastiron FWS Series - FWS624-EPREMFastiron FWS Series - FWS624GFastiron FWS Series - FWS624G-POEFastiron FWS Series - FWS648-EPREMFastiron FWS Series - FWS648GFastiron FWS Series - FWS648G-POEFastiron Series FGSFastiron SX Series - SX1600Fastiron Workgroup Switch FWS4BDZFastiron X Series FWSXIntrepid 6140 DirectorM6140 DirectorNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2024FNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2048CXNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2048FXNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2024FNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2048CXNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2048FXNetiron M Series - M2404FNetiron MLX Series - MLX-32Netiron MLX Series - MLX-8Netiron MLX Series - MLXe-32Netiron MLX Series - MLXe-8Netiron Series NI-XMR/MLXNetiron XMR Series - XMR32000Netiron XMR Series - XMR8000Sphereon 4700 Fabric Switch
Bigiron RX Series - RX-4Bigiron Series BI-MGBBigiron Series Iron-Core/Jet-CoreEdgeiron Series GFastiron FCX Series - FCX624Fastiron FCX Series - FCX624S-FFastiron FCX Series - FCX648Fastiron FCX Series - FCX648S-HPOEFastiron FESX Series - FESX424-POEFastiron FESX Series - FESX448Fastiron FESX Series - FESX624HFFastiron FGS Series - FGS624PFastiron FGS Series - FGS624P-POE-STKFastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGPFastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGP-POE-STKFastiron FGS Series - FGS648PFastiron FGS Series - FGS648P-POE-STKFastiron FLS Series - FLS624Fastiron FLS Series - FLS648Fastiron FWS Series - FWS624
Fastiron FWS Series - FWS624-POEFastiron FWS Series - FWS624G-EPREMFastiron FWS Series - FWS648Fastiron FWS Series - FWS648-POEFastiron FWS Series - FWS648G-EPREMFastiron Series FESFastiron Series FLSFastiron SX Series - SX800Fastiron X Series FESXFastiron X Series SUPERXM1620 SAN RouterNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2024CNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2048CNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2048FNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2024CNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2048CNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2048FNetiron M Series - M2404CNetiron MLX Series - MLX-16Netiron MLX Series - MLX-4Netiron MLX Series - MLXe-16Netiron MLX Series - MLXe-4Netiron Series NI-M2404Netiron XMR Series - XMR16000Netiron XMR Series - XMR4000Serveriron SeriesFoundry FLS624

Reviews

Write a review

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks E1MG-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Foundry Networks E1MG-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

26 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: