Foundry Networks OC192-XFP-IR2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Foundry Networks OC192-XFP-IR2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-16dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Foundry OC192-XFP-IR2 is supported on a wide range of Foundry equipment.

Netiron Series NI-XMR/MLX

Reviews

Write a review

Foundry Networks OC192-XFP-IR2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks OC192-XFP-IR2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Foundry Networks OC192-XFP-IR2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

26 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: